StatTypeSeasonSRSSRUR
(Marsh) While shielded, skill damage taken is reducedโSpecial Statโ(Marsh) While shielded, skill damage taken is reduced14.4%(Marsh) While shielded, skill damage taken is reduced18%(Marsh) While shielded, skill damage taken is reduced21.6%
ATKSingle StatS1ATK +2.03K-28.01KATK +2.03K-28.01KATK +2.03K-28.01K ATKSingle StatS1ATK +30%-110%ATK +30%-110%ATK +30%-110% ATKSingle StatS2ATK +2.5K-173.1KATK +2.5K-173.1KATK +2.5K-173.1K ATKSingle StatS2ATK +30%-110%ATK +30%-110%ATK +30%-110% ATKSingle StatS3ATK +2.21K-408KATK +2.21K-408KATK +2.21K-408K ATKSingle StatS3ATK +20%-180%ATK +20%-180%ATK +20%-180% ATKSingle StatS4ATK +6.24K-118.85KATK +6.24K-118.85KATK +6.24K-118.85K ATKSingle StatS4ATK +40%-160%ATK +40%-160%ATK +40%-160% Aethyris Dungeon Drop Sublimation RateโCombined StatโAethyris Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +20%Aethyris Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +20%Aethyris Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +20%
Aethyris Dungeon Rating Reward Double ChanceโCombined StatโAethyris Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +10%Aethyris Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +10%Aethyris Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +10%
After using a skill, a chance to instantly reset its cooldown and use it again, up to a set number of times per turnโArcane StatโโโAfter using a skill, a chance to instantly reset its cooldown and use it again, up to a set number of times per turn 8% 1
Air RenderโArcane StatโโโAir Render 33.75%
Aqualis Dungeon Drop Sublimation RateโCombined StatโAqualis Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +10%Aqualis Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +10%Aqualis Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +10%
Aqualis Dungeon Rating Reward Double ChanceโCombined StatโAqualis Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +5%Aqualis Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +5%Aqualis Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +5%
AssaultโArcane StatโโโAssault 67.5%
Auto GuardโArcane StatโโโAuto Guard 37.5%
Blast FlameโArcane StatโBlast Flame 30%Blast Flame 37.5%Blast Flame 45%
CRIT DMGSingle StatS1CRIT DMG +26%-106%CRIT DMG +26%-106%CRIT DMG +26%-106% CRIT DMGSingle StatS2CRIT DMG +26%-106%CRIT DMG +26%-106%CRIT DMG +26%-106% CRIT DMGSingle StatS3CRIT DMG +16%-106%CRIT DMG +16%-106%CRIT DMG +16%-106% CRIT DMGSingle StatS4CRIT DMG +16%-106%CRIT DMG +16%-106%CRIT DMG +16%-106% CRIT RateSingle StatS1CRIT Rate +24%-104%CRIT Rate +24%-104%CRIT Rate +24%-104% CRIT RateSingle StatS2CRIT Rate +24%-104%CRIT Rate +24%-104%CRIT Rate +24%-104% CRIT RateSingle StatS3CRIT Rate +14%-104%CRIT Rate +14%-104%CRIT Rate +14%-104% CRIT RateSingle StatS4CRIT Rate +14%-104%CRIT Rate +14%-104%CRIT Rate +14%-104% CRIT Rate + CRIT DMGโCombined StatโCRIT Rate +9.6% + CRIT DMG +14.4%CRIT Rate +12.48% + CRIT DMG +18.72%CRIT Rate +15.36% + CRIT DMG +23.04%
CRIT Rate + HitโCombined StatโCRIT Rate +9.6% + Hit +9.6%CRIT Rate +12.48% + Hit +12.48%CRIT Rate +15.36% + Hit +15.36%
CRIT ResistanceSingle StatS1CRIT Resistance +24%-104%CRIT Resistance +24%-104%CRIT Resistance +24%-104% CRIT ResistanceSingle StatS2CRIT Resistance +24%-104%CRIT Resistance +24%-104%CRIT Resistance +24%-104% CRIT ResistanceSingle StatS3CRIT Resistance +14%-104%CRIT Resistance +14%-104%CRIT Resistance +14%-104% CRIT ResistanceSingle StatS4CRIT Resistance +14%-104%CRIT Resistance +14%-104%CRIT Resistance +14%-104% CRIT Resistance + Guard RateโCombined StatโCRIT Resistance +9.6% + Guard Rate +9.6%CRIT Resistance +12.48% + Guard Rate +12.48%CRIT Resistance +15.36% + Guard Rate +15.36%
Chain FlashโArcane StatโChain Flash 20.1%Chain Flash 24.99%Chain Flash 30%
Cinder Ridge Dungeon Drop Sublimation RateโCombined StatโCinder Ridge Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +10%Cinder Ridge Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +10%Cinder Ridge Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +10%
Cinder Ridge Dungeon Rating Reward Double ChanceโCombined StatโCinder Ridge Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +5%Cinder Ridge Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +5%Cinder Ridge Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +5%
Collision damage increasedโSpecial StatโCollision damage increased 12%Collision damage increased 15%Collision damage increased 18%
Convert DEF to ATKโSpecial StatโConvert DEF to ATK 7.5%Convert DEF to ATK 9.36%Convert DEF to ATK 11.25%
Convert Effect Hit to ATKโSpecial StatโConvert Effect Hit to ATK 7.5%Convert Effect Hit to ATK 9.36%Convert Effect Hit to ATK 11.25%
Convert Effect Resistance to DEFโSpecial StatโConvert Effect Resistance to DEF 7.5%Convert Effect Resistance to DEF 9.36%Convert Effect Resistance to DEF 11.25%
Convert HP to ATKโSpecial StatโConvert HP to ATK 1.5%Convert HP to ATK 1.86%Convert HP to ATK 2.25%
Convert SPD to ATKโSpecial StatโConvert SPD to ATK 9.6%Convert SPD to ATK 12%Convert SPD to ATK 14.4%
DEFSingle StatS1DEF +2.03K-28.01KDEF +2.03K-28.01KDEF +2.03K-28.01K DEFSingle StatS1DEF +30%-110%DEF +30%-110%DEF +30%-110% DEFSingle StatS2DEF +2.5K-173.1KDEF +2.5K-173.1KDEF +2.5K-173.1K DEFSingle StatS2DEF +30%-110%DEF +30%-110%DEF +30%-110% DEFSingle StatS3DEF +2.21K-408KDEF +2.21K-408KDEF +2.21K-408K DEFSingle StatS3DEF +20%-180%DEF +20%-180%DEF +20%-180% DEFSingle StatS4DEF +6.24K-118.85KDEF +6.24K-118.85KDEF +6.24K-118.85K DEFSingle StatS4DEF +40%-160%DEF +40%-160%DEF +40%-160% Damage Resistance + Healing BonusโCombined StatโDamage Resistance +4.8% + Healing Bonus +19.2%Damage Resistance +6.24% + Healing Bonus +24.96%Damage Resistance +7.68% + Healing Bonus +30.72%
Damage from counter skills increasedโSpecial StatโDamage from counter skills increased 12.6%Damage from counter skills increased 15.75%Damage from counter skills increased 18.9%
Damage to Monsters Up + Damage from Monsters DownโCombined StatโDamage to Monsters Up +9.6% + Damage from Monsters Down +9.6%Damage to Monsters Up +12.48% + Damage from Monsters Down +12.48%Damage to Monsters Up +15.36% + Damage from Monsters Down +15.36%
Damage to Players Up + Damage from Players DownโCombined StatโDamage to Players Up +9.6% + Damage from Players Down +9.6%Damage to Players Up +12.48% + Damage from Players Down +12.48%Damage to Players Up +15.36% + Damage from Players Down +15.36%
Damage to enemy familiars increasedโSpecial StatโDamage to enemy familiars increased 14.4%Damage to enemy familiars increased 18%Damage to enemy familiars increased 21.6%
EarthfireโArcane StatโโโEarthfire 67.5%
Effect HitSingle StatS1Effect Hit +2.03K-28.01KEffect Hit +2.03K-28.01KEffect Hit +2.03K-28.01K Effect HitSingle StatS2Effect Hit +2.5K-173.1KEffect Hit +2.5K-173.1KEffect Hit +2.5K-173.1K Effect HitSingle StatS3Effect Hit +2.21K-408KEffect Hit +2.21K-408KEffect Hit +2.21K-408K Effect HitSingle StatS4Effect Hit +6.24K-118.85KEffect Hit +6.24K-118.85KEffect Hit +6.24K-118.85K Effect ResistanceSingle StatS1Effect Resistance +2.03K-28.01KEffect Resistance +2.03K-28.01KEffect Resistance +2.03K-28.01K Effect ResistanceSingle StatS2Effect Resistance +2.5K-173.1KEffect Resistance +2.5K-173.1KEffect Resistance +2.5K-173.1K Effect ResistanceSingle StatS3Effect Resistance +2.21K-408KEffect Resistance +2.21K-408KEffect Resistance +2.21K-408K Effect ResistanceSingle StatS4Effect Resistance +6.24K-118.85KEffect Resistance +6.24K-118.85KEffect Resistance +6.24K-118.85K Elemental MasterySingle StatS1Elemental Mastery +2.03K-28.01KElemental Mastery +2.03K-28.01KElemental Mastery +2.03K-28.01K Elemental MasterySingle StatS2Elemental Mastery +2.5K-173.1KElemental Mastery +2.5K-173.1KElemental Mastery +2.5K-173.1K Elemental MasterySingle StatS3Elemental Mastery +2.21K-408KElemental Mastery +2.21K-408KElemental Mastery +2.21K-408K Elemental MasterySingle StatS4Elemental Mastery +6.24K-118.85KElemental Mastery +6.24K-118.85KElemental Mastery +6.24K-118.85K Elemental ResistanceSingle StatS1Elemental Resistance +2.03K-28.01KElemental Resistance +2.03K-28.01KElemental Resistance +2.03K-28.01K Elemental ResistanceSingle StatS2Elemental Resistance +2.5K-173.1KElemental Resistance +2.5K-173.1KElemental Resistance +2.5K-173.1K Elemental ResistanceSingle StatS3Elemental Resistance +2.21K-408KElemental Resistance +2.21K-408KElemental Resistance +2.21K-408K Elemental ResistanceSingle StatS4Elemental Resistance +6.24K-118.85KElemental Resistance +6.24K-118.85KElemental Resistance +6.24K-118.85K Extra ProtectionโArcane StatโExtra Protection 30%Extra Protection 37.5%Extra Protection 45%
Familiar damage dealt increasedโSpecial StatโFamiliar damage dealt increased 14.4%Familiar damage dealt increased 18%Familiar damage dealt increased 21.6%
Familiar damage taken reducedโSpecial StatโFamiliar damage taken reduced 14.4%Familiar damage taken reduced 18%Familiar damage taken reduced 21.6%
Flame RingโArcane StatโFlame Ring 4.95%Flame Ring 6.3%Flame Ring 7.5%
Guard RateSingle StatS1Guard Rate +24%-104%Guard Rate +24%-104%Guard Rate +24%-104% Guard RateSingle StatS2Guard Rate +24%-104%Guard Rate +24%-104%Guard Rate +24%-104% Guard RateSingle StatS3Guard Rate +14%-104%Guard Rate +14%-104%Guard Rate +14%-104% Guard RateSingle StatS4Guard Rate +14%-104%Guard Rate +14%-104%Guard Rate +14%-104% Guard Rate + Guard EffectโCombined StatโGuard Rate +9.6% + Guard Effect +14.4%Guard Rate +12.48% + Guard Effect +18.72%Guard Rate +15.36% + Guard Effect +23.04%
HPSingle StatS1HP +2.05K-41.62KHP +2.05K-41.62KHP +2.05K-41.62K HPSingle StatS1HP +30%-110%HP +30%-110%HP +30%-110% HPSingle StatS2HP +4.44K-212.9KHP +4.44K-212.9KHP +4.44K-212.9K HPSingle StatS2HP +30%-110%HP +30%-110%HP +30%-110% HPSingle StatS3HP +6.96K-1.27MHP +6.96K-1.27MHP +6.96K-1.27M HPSingle StatS3HP +20%-180%HP +20%-180%HP +20%-180% HPSingle StatS4HP +27.01K-205.89KHP +27.01K-205.89KHP +27.01K-205.89K HPSingle StatS4HP +40%-160%HP +40%-160%HP +40%-160% Harpadia Dungeon Drop Sublimation RateโCombined StatโHarpadia Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +20%Harpadia Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +20%Harpadia Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +20%
Harpadia Dungeon Rating Reward Double ChanceโCombined StatโHarpadia Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +10%Harpadia Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +10%Harpadia Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +10%
Healing BonusSingle StatS1Healing Bonus +28%-108%Healing Bonus +28%-108%Healing Bonus +28%-108% Healing BonusSingle StatS2Healing Bonus +28%-108%Healing Bonus +28%-108%Healing Bonus +28%-108% Healing BonusSingle StatS3Healing Bonus +18%-108%Healing Bonus +18%-108%Healing Bonus +18%-108% Healing BonusSingle StatS4Healing Bonus +18%-108%Healing Bonus +18%-108%Healing Bonus +18%-108% HitSingle StatS1Hit +24%-104%Hit +24%-104%Hit +24%-104% HitSingle StatS2Hit +24%-104%Hit +24%-104%Hit +24%-104% HitSingle StatS3Hit +14%-104%Hit +14%-104%Hit +14%-104% HitSingle StatS4Hit +14%-104%Hit +14%-104%Hit +14%-104% Loong Haven Dungeon Drop Sublimation RateโCombined StatโLoong Haven Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +20%Loong Haven Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +20%Loong Haven Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +20%
Loong Haven Dungeon Rating Reward Double ChanceโCombined StatโLoong Haven Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +10%Loong Haven Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +10%Loong Haven Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +10%
MeteorโArcane StatโMeteor 30%Meteor 37.5%Meteor 45%
Overkill BurstโArcane StatโOverkill Burst 30%Overkill Burst 37.5%Overkill Burst 45%
Physical MasterySingle StatS1Physical Mastery +2.03K-28.01KPhysical Mastery +2.03K-28.01KPhysical Mastery +2.03K-28.01K Physical MasterySingle StatS2Physical Mastery +2.5K-173.1KPhysical Mastery +2.5K-173.1KPhysical Mastery +2.5K-173.1K Physical MasterySingle StatS3Physical Mastery +2.21K-408KPhysical Mastery +2.21K-408KPhysical Mastery +2.21K-408K Physical MasterySingle StatS4Physical Mastery +6.24K-118.85KPhysical Mastery +6.24K-118.85KPhysical Mastery +6.24K-118.85K Physical ResistanceSingle StatS1Physical Resistance +2.03K-28.01KPhysical Resistance +2.03K-28.01KPhysical Resistance +2.03K-28.01K Physical ResistanceSingle StatS2Physical Resistance +2.5K-173.1KPhysical Resistance +2.5K-173.1KPhysical Resistance +2.5K-173.1K Physical ResistanceSingle StatS3Physical Resistance +2.21K-408KPhysical Resistance +2.21K-408KPhysical Resistance +2.21K-408K Physical ResistanceSingle StatS4Physical Resistance +6.24K-118.85KPhysical Resistance +6.24K-118.85KPhysical Resistance +6.24K-118.85K PurifyโArcane StatโโโPurify 20%
Reduce the cooldown of your longest-cooldown skill by 1 turnโArcane StatโโโReduce the cooldown of your longest-cooldown skill by 1 turn
SPDSingle StatS1SPD +2.03K-27.33KSPD +2.03K-27.33KSPD +2.03K-27.33K SPDSingle StatS1SPD +30%-110%SPD +30%-110%SPD +30%-110% SPDSingle StatS2SPD +2.41K-171.11KSPD +2.41K-171.11KSPD +2.41K-171.11K SPDSingle StatS2SPD +30%-110%SPD +30%-110%SPD +30%-110% SPDSingle StatS3SPD +1.98K-364.7KSPD +1.98K-364.7KSPD +1.98K-364.7K SPDSingle StatS3SPD +20%-180%SPD +20%-180%SPD +20%-180% SPDSingle StatS4SPD +5.2K-114.5KSPD +5.2K-114.5KSPD +5.2K-114.5K SPDSingle StatS4SPD +40%-160%SPD +40%-160%SPD +40%-160% ShockwaveโArcane StatโShockwave 15%Shockwave 18.75%Shockwave 22.5%
Skill damage to airborne enemies increasedโSpecial StatโSkill damage to airborne enemies increased15%Skill damage to airborne enemies increased18.75%Skill damage to airborne enemies increased22.5%
Skill damage to debuffed enemies increasedโSpecial StatโSkill damage to debuffed enemies increased15%Skill damage to debuffed enemies increased18.75%Skill damage to debuffed enemies increased22.5%
Skill damage to frozen and stunned enemies increasedโSpecial StatโSkill damage to frozen and stunned enemies increased15%Skill damage to frozen and stunned enemies increased18.75%Skill damage to frozen and stunned enemies increased22.5%
Skill damage to shielded enemies increasedโSpecial StatโSkill damage to shielded enemies increased14.4%Skill damage to shielded enemies increased18%Skill damage to shielded enemies increased21.6%
Soul DevourโArcane StatโSoul Devour 40% 1Soul Devour 50% 2Soul Devour 60% 2
SparkโArcane StatโSpark 15%Spark 18.75%Spark 22.5%
Summon: Gnoll ThrowerโArcane StatโSummon: Gnoll ThrowerSummon: Gnoll ThrowerSummon: Gnoll Thrower
Summon: Gnoll ThrowerโArcane StatโSummon: Gnoll ThrowerSummon: Gnoll ThrowerSummon: Gnoll Thrower
Summon: Gnoll WarriorโArcane StatโSummon: Gnoll WarriorSummon: Gnoll WarriorSummon: Gnoll Warrior
Summon: Gnoll WarriorโArcane StatโSummon: Gnoll WarriorSummon: Gnoll WarriorSummon: Gnoll Warrior
ThunderfallโArcane StatโThunderfall 3 23.1%Thunderfall 3 28.86%Thunderfall 3 34.5%
Verdantglade Dungeon Drop Sublimation RateโCombined StatโVerdantglade Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +10%Verdantglade Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +10%Verdantglade Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +10%
Verdantglade Dungeon Rating Reward Double ChanceโCombined StatโVerdantglade Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +5%Verdantglade Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +5%Verdantglade Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +5%
Water BurstโArcane StatโWater Burst 30%Water Burst 37.5%Water Burst 45%
When taking damage, a chance to fully dodge it, up to a set number of times per battleโArcane StatโโโWhen taking damage, a chance to fully dodge it, up to a set number of times per battle 8.4% 1 6
When taking skill damage, a chance to freeze the attacking enemy for 1 turnโArcane StatโโโWhen taking skill damage, a chance to freeze the attacking enemy for 1 turn 4% 1
When taking skill damage, a chance to teleport to any empty tile within 2 tilesโArcane StatโโโWhen taking skill damage, a chance to teleport to any empty tile within 2 tiles 4% 2
Wind ShieldโArcane StatโWind ShieldWind ShieldWind Shield