Sword ร— Staff
Valkyrie Guild Hub
Database

Equipment Affixes

140 possible gear stat rolls, with value ranges by rarity and season. Refreshed automatically every 6 hours from eog.gg's own data.
LIVEPatch 1.0Reset in --:--:-- (9:00 AM EDT)
Valkyrie | Ranked #1 Guild ยท Victory Feast
Season
140 of 140 affixes
StatTypeSeasonSRSSRUR
(Marsh) While shielded, skill damage taken is reducedโ“˜Special Statโ€”(Marsh) While shielded, skill damage taken is reduced14.4%(Marsh) While shielded, skill damage taken is reduced18%(Marsh) While shielded, skill damage taken is reduced21.6%
ATKSingle StatS1ATK +2.03K-28.01KATK +2.03K-28.01KATK +2.03K-28.01K
ATKSingle StatS1ATK +30%-110%ATK +30%-110%ATK +30%-110%
ATKSingle StatS2ATK +2.5K-173.1KATK +2.5K-173.1KATK +2.5K-173.1K
ATKSingle StatS2ATK +30%-110%ATK +30%-110%ATK +30%-110%
ATKSingle StatS3ATK +2.21K-408KATK +2.21K-408KATK +2.21K-408K
ATKSingle StatS3ATK +20%-180%ATK +20%-180%ATK +20%-180%
ATKSingle StatS4ATK +6.24K-118.85KATK +6.24K-118.85KATK +6.24K-118.85K
ATKSingle StatS4ATK +40%-160%ATK +40%-160%ATK +40%-160%
Aethyris Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rateโ“˜Combined Statโ€”Aethyris Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +20%Aethyris Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +20%Aethyris Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +20%
Aethyris Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chanceโ“˜Combined Statโ€”Aethyris Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +10%Aethyris Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +10%Aethyris Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +10%
After using a skill, a chance to instantly reset its cooldown and use it again, up to a set number of times per turnโ“˜Arcane Statโ€”โ€”โ€”After using a skill, a chance to instantly reset its cooldown and use it again, up to a set number of times per turn 8% 1
Air Renderโ“˜Arcane Statโ€”โ€”โ€”Air Render 33.75%
Aqualis Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rateโ“˜Combined Statโ€”Aqualis Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +10%Aqualis Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +10%Aqualis Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +10%
Aqualis Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chanceโ“˜Combined Statโ€”Aqualis Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +5%Aqualis Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +5%Aqualis Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +5%
Assaultโ“˜Arcane Statโ€”โ€”โ€”Assault 67.5%
Auto Guardโ“˜Arcane Statโ€”โ€”โ€”Auto Guard 37.5%
Blast Flameโ“˜Arcane Statโ€”Blast Flame 30%Blast Flame 37.5%Blast Flame 45%
CRIT DMGSingle StatS1CRIT DMG +26%-106%CRIT DMG +26%-106%CRIT DMG +26%-106%
CRIT DMGSingle StatS2CRIT DMG +26%-106%CRIT DMG +26%-106%CRIT DMG +26%-106%
CRIT DMGSingle StatS3CRIT DMG +16%-106%CRIT DMG +16%-106%CRIT DMG +16%-106%
CRIT DMGSingle StatS4CRIT DMG +16%-106%CRIT DMG +16%-106%CRIT DMG +16%-106%
CRIT RateSingle StatS1CRIT Rate +24%-104%CRIT Rate +24%-104%CRIT Rate +24%-104%
CRIT RateSingle StatS2CRIT Rate +24%-104%CRIT Rate +24%-104%CRIT Rate +24%-104%
CRIT RateSingle StatS3CRIT Rate +14%-104%CRIT Rate +14%-104%CRIT Rate +14%-104%
CRIT RateSingle StatS4CRIT Rate +14%-104%CRIT Rate +14%-104%CRIT Rate +14%-104%
CRIT Rate + CRIT DMGโ“˜Combined Statโ€”CRIT Rate +9.6% + CRIT DMG +14.4%CRIT Rate +12.48% + CRIT DMG +18.72%CRIT Rate +15.36% + CRIT DMG +23.04%
CRIT Rate + Hitโ“˜Combined Statโ€”CRIT Rate +9.6% + Hit +9.6%CRIT Rate +12.48% + Hit +12.48%CRIT Rate +15.36% + Hit +15.36%
CRIT ResistanceSingle StatS1CRIT Resistance +24%-104%CRIT Resistance +24%-104%CRIT Resistance +24%-104%
CRIT ResistanceSingle StatS2CRIT Resistance +24%-104%CRIT Resistance +24%-104%CRIT Resistance +24%-104%
CRIT ResistanceSingle StatS3CRIT Resistance +14%-104%CRIT Resistance +14%-104%CRIT Resistance +14%-104%
CRIT ResistanceSingle StatS4CRIT Resistance +14%-104%CRIT Resistance +14%-104%CRIT Resistance +14%-104%
CRIT Resistance + Guard Rateโ“˜Combined Statโ€”CRIT Resistance +9.6% + Guard Rate +9.6%CRIT Resistance +12.48% + Guard Rate +12.48%CRIT Resistance +15.36% + Guard Rate +15.36%
Chain Flashโ“˜Arcane Statโ€”Chain Flash 20.1%Chain Flash 24.99%Chain Flash 30%
Cinder Ridge Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rateโ“˜Combined Statโ€”Cinder Ridge Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +10%Cinder Ridge Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +10%Cinder Ridge Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +10%
Cinder Ridge Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chanceโ“˜Combined Statโ€”Cinder Ridge Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +5%Cinder Ridge Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +5%Cinder Ridge Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +5%
Collision damage increasedโ“˜Special Statโ€”Collision damage increased 12%Collision damage increased 15%Collision damage increased 18%
Convert DEF to ATKโ“˜Special Statโ€”Convert DEF to ATK 7.5%Convert DEF to ATK 9.36%Convert DEF to ATK 11.25%
Convert Effect Hit to ATKโ“˜Special Statโ€”Convert Effect Hit to ATK 7.5%Convert Effect Hit to ATK 9.36%Convert Effect Hit to ATK 11.25%
Convert Effect Resistance to DEFโ“˜Special Statโ€”Convert Effect Resistance to DEF 7.5%Convert Effect Resistance to DEF 9.36%Convert Effect Resistance to DEF 11.25%
Convert HP to ATKโ“˜Special Statโ€”Convert HP to ATK 1.5%Convert HP to ATK 1.86%Convert HP to ATK 2.25%
Convert SPD to ATKโ“˜Special Statโ€”Convert SPD to ATK 9.6%Convert SPD to ATK 12%Convert SPD to ATK 14.4%
DEFSingle StatS1DEF +2.03K-28.01KDEF +2.03K-28.01KDEF +2.03K-28.01K
DEFSingle StatS1DEF +30%-110%DEF +30%-110%DEF +30%-110%
DEFSingle StatS2DEF +2.5K-173.1KDEF +2.5K-173.1KDEF +2.5K-173.1K
DEFSingle StatS2DEF +30%-110%DEF +30%-110%DEF +30%-110%
DEFSingle StatS3DEF +2.21K-408KDEF +2.21K-408KDEF +2.21K-408K
DEFSingle StatS3DEF +20%-180%DEF +20%-180%DEF +20%-180%
DEFSingle StatS4DEF +6.24K-118.85KDEF +6.24K-118.85KDEF +6.24K-118.85K
DEFSingle StatS4DEF +40%-160%DEF +40%-160%DEF +40%-160%
Damage Resistance + Healing Bonusโ“˜Combined Statโ€”Damage Resistance +4.8% + Healing Bonus +19.2%Damage Resistance +6.24% + Healing Bonus +24.96%Damage Resistance +7.68% + Healing Bonus +30.72%
Damage from counter skills increasedโ“˜Special Statโ€”Damage from counter skills increased 12.6%Damage from counter skills increased 15.75%Damage from counter skills increased 18.9%
Damage to Monsters Up + Damage from Monsters Downโ“˜Combined Statโ€”Damage to Monsters Up +9.6% + Damage from Monsters Down +9.6%Damage to Monsters Up +12.48% + Damage from Monsters Down +12.48%Damage to Monsters Up +15.36% + Damage from Monsters Down +15.36%
Damage to Players Up + Damage from Players Downโ“˜Combined Statโ€”Damage to Players Up +9.6% + Damage from Players Down +9.6%Damage to Players Up +12.48% + Damage from Players Down +12.48%Damage to Players Up +15.36% + Damage from Players Down +15.36%
Damage to enemy familiars increasedโ“˜Special Statโ€”Damage to enemy familiars increased 14.4%Damage to enemy familiars increased 18%Damage to enemy familiars increased 21.6%
Earthfireโ“˜Arcane Statโ€”โ€”โ€”Earthfire 67.5%
Effect HitSingle StatS1Effect Hit +2.03K-28.01KEffect Hit +2.03K-28.01KEffect Hit +2.03K-28.01K
Effect HitSingle StatS2Effect Hit +2.5K-173.1KEffect Hit +2.5K-173.1KEffect Hit +2.5K-173.1K
Effect HitSingle StatS3Effect Hit +2.21K-408KEffect Hit +2.21K-408KEffect Hit +2.21K-408K
Effect HitSingle StatS4Effect Hit +6.24K-118.85KEffect Hit +6.24K-118.85KEffect Hit +6.24K-118.85K
Effect ResistanceSingle StatS1Effect Resistance +2.03K-28.01KEffect Resistance +2.03K-28.01KEffect Resistance +2.03K-28.01K
Effect ResistanceSingle StatS2Effect Resistance +2.5K-173.1KEffect Resistance +2.5K-173.1KEffect Resistance +2.5K-173.1K
Effect ResistanceSingle StatS3Effect Resistance +2.21K-408KEffect Resistance +2.21K-408KEffect Resistance +2.21K-408K
Effect ResistanceSingle StatS4Effect Resistance +6.24K-118.85KEffect Resistance +6.24K-118.85KEffect Resistance +6.24K-118.85K
Elemental MasterySingle StatS1Elemental Mastery +2.03K-28.01KElemental Mastery +2.03K-28.01KElemental Mastery +2.03K-28.01K
Elemental MasterySingle StatS2Elemental Mastery +2.5K-173.1KElemental Mastery +2.5K-173.1KElemental Mastery +2.5K-173.1K
Elemental MasterySingle StatS3Elemental Mastery +2.21K-408KElemental Mastery +2.21K-408KElemental Mastery +2.21K-408K
Elemental MasterySingle StatS4Elemental Mastery +6.24K-118.85KElemental Mastery +6.24K-118.85KElemental Mastery +6.24K-118.85K
Elemental ResistanceSingle StatS1Elemental Resistance +2.03K-28.01KElemental Resistance +2.03K-28.01KElemental Resistance +2.03K-28.01K
Elemental ResistanceSingle StatS2Elemental Resistance +2.5K-173.1KElemental Resistance +2.5K-173.1KElemental Resistance +2.5K-173.1K
Elemental ResistanceSingle StatS3Elemental Resistance +2.21K-408KElemental Resistance +2.21K-408KElemental Resistance +2.21K-408K
Elemental ResistanceSingle StatS4Elemental Resistance +6.24K-118.85KElemental Resistance +6.24K-118.85KElemental Resistance +6.24K-118.85K
Extra Protectionโ“˜Arcane Statโ€”Extra Protection 30%Extra Protection 37.5%Extra Protection 45%
Familiar damage dealt increasedโ“˜Special Statโ€”Familiar damage dealt increased 14.4%Familiar damage dealt increased 18%Familiar damage dealt increased 21.6%
Familiar damage taken reducedโ“˜Special Statโ€”Familiar damage taken reduced 14.4%Familiar damage taken reduced 18%Familiar damage taken reduced 21.6%
Flame Ringโ“˜Arcane Statโ€”Flame Ring 4.95%Flame Ring 6.3%Flame Ring 7.5%
Guard RateSingle StatS1Guard Rate +24%-104%Guard Rate +24%-104%Guard Rate +24%-104%
Guard RateSingle StatS2Guard Rate +24%-104%Guard Rate +24%-104%Guard Rate +24%-104%
Guard RateSingle StatS3Guard Rate +14%-104%Guard Rate +14%-104%Guard Rate +14%-104%
Guard RateSingle StatS4Guard Rate +14%-104%Guard Rate +14%-104%Guard Rate +14%-104%
Guard Rate + Guard Effectโ“˜Combined Statโ€”Guard Rate +9.6% + Guard Effect +14.4%Guard Rate +12.48% + Guard Effect +18.72%Guard Rate +15.36% + Guard Effect +23.04%
HPSingle StatS1HP +2.05K-41.62KHP +2.05K-41.62KHP +2.05K-41.62K
HPSingle StatS1HP +30%-110%HP +30%-110%HP +30%-110%
HPSingle StatS2HP +4.44K-212.9KHP +4.44K-212.9KHP +4.44K-212.9K
HPSingle StatS2HP +30%-110%HP +30%-110%HP +30%-110%
HPSingle StatS3HP +6.96K-1.27MHP +6.96K-1.27MHP +6.96K-1.27M
HPSingle StatS3HP +20%-180%HP +20%-180%HP +20%-180%
HPSingle StatS4HP +27.01K-205.89KHP +27.01K-205.89KHP +27.01K-205.89K
HPSingle StatS4HP +40%-160%HP +40%-160%HP +40%-160%
Harpadia Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rateโ“˜Combined Statโ€”Harpadia Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +20%Harpadia Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +20%Harpadia Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +20%
Harpadia Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chanceโ“˜Combined Statโ€”Harpadia Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +10%Harpadia Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +10%Harpadia Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +10%
Healing BonusSingle StatS1Healing Bonus +28%-108%Healing Bonus +28%-108%Healing Bonus +28%-108%
Healing BonusSingle StatS2Healing Bonus +28%-108%Healing Bonus +28%-108%Healing Bonus +28%-108%
Healing BonusSingle StatS3Healing Bonus +18%-108%Healing Bonus +18%-108%Healing Bonus +18%-108%
Healing BonusSingle StatS4Healing Bonus +18%-108%Healing Bonus +18%-108%Healing Bonus +18%-108%
HitSingle StatS1Hit +24%-104%Hit +24%-104%Hit +24%-104%
HitSingle StatS2Hit +24%-104%Hit +24%-104%Hit +24%-104%
HitSingle StatS3Hit +14%-104%Hit +14%-104%Hit +14%-104%
HitSingle StatS4Hit +14%-104%Hit +14%-104%Hit +14%-104%
Loong Haven Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rateโ“˜Combined Statโ€”Loong Haven Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +20%Loong Haven Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +20%Loong Haven Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +20%
Loong Haven Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chanceโ“˜Combined Statโ€”Loong Haven Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +10%Loong Haven Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +10%Loong Haven Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +10%
Meteorโ“˜Arcane Statโ€”Meteor 30%Meteor 37.5%Meteor 45%
Overkill Burstโ“˜Arcane Statโ€”Overkill Burst 30%Overkill Burst 37.5%Overkill Burst 45%
Physical MasterySingle StatS1Physical Mastery +2.03K-28.01KPhysical Mastery +2.03K-28.01KPhysical Mastery +2.03K-28.01K
Physical MasterySingle StatS2Physical Mastery +2.5K-173.1KPhysical Mastery +2.5K-173.1KPhysical Mastery +2.5K-173.1K
Physical MasterySingle StatS3Physical Mastery +2.21K-408KPhysical Mastery +2.21K-408KPhysical Mastery +2.21K-408K
Physical MasterySingle StatS4Physical Mastery +6.24K-118.85KPhysical Mastery +6.24K-118.85KPhysical Mastery +6.24K-118.85K
Physical ResistanceSingle StatS1Physical Resistance +2.03K-28.01KPhysical Resistance +2.03K-28.01KPhysical Resistance +2.03K-28.01K
Physical ResistanceSingle StatS2Physical Resistance +2.5K-173.1KPhysical Resistance +2.5K-173.1KPhysical Resistance +2.5K-173.1K
Physical ResistanceSingle StatS3Physical Resistance +2.21K-408KPhysical Resistance +2.21K-408KPhysical Resistance +2.21K-408K
Physical ResistanceSingle StatS4Physical Resistance +6.24K-118.85KPhysical Resistance +6.24K-118.85KPhysical Resistance +6.24K-118.85K
Purifyโ“˜Arcane Statโ€”โ€”โ€”Purify 20%
Reduce the cooldown of your longest-cooldown skill by 1 turnโ“˜Arcane Statโ€”โ€”โ€”Reduce the cooldown of your longest-cooldown skill by 1 turn
SPDSingle StatS1SPD +2.03K-27.33KSPD +2.03K-27.33KSPD +2.03K-27.33K
SPDSingle StatS1SPD +30%-110%SPD +30%-110%SPD +30%-110%
SPDSingle StatS2SPD +2.41K-171.11KSPD +2.41K-171.11KSPD +2.41K-171.11K
SPDSingle StatS2SPD +30%-110%SPD +30%-110%SPD +30%-110%
SPDSingle StatS3SPD +1.98K-364.7KSPD +1.98K-364.7KSPD +1.98K-364.7K
SPDSingle StatS3SPD +20%-180%SPD +20%-180%SPD +20%-180%
SPDSingle StatS4SPD +5.2K-114.5KSPD +5.2K-114.5KSPD +5.2K-114.5K
SPDSingle StatS4SPD +40%-160%SPD +40%-160%SPD +40%-160%
Shockwaveโ“˜Arcane Statโ€”Shockwave 15%Shockwave 18.75%Shockwave 22.5%
Skill damage to airborne enemies increasedโ“˜Special Statโ€”Skill damage to airborne enemies increased15%Skill damage to airborne enemies increased18.75%Skill damage to airborne enemies increased22.5%
Skill damage to debuffed enemies increasedโ“˜Special Statโ€”Skill damage to debuffed enemies increased15%Skill damage to debuffed enemies increased18.75%Skill damage to debuffed enemies increased22.5%
Skill damage to frozen and stunned enemies increasedโ“˜Special Statโ€”Skill damage to frozen and stunned enemies increased15%Skill damage to frozen and stunned enemies increased18.75%Skill damage to frozen and stunned enemies increased22.5%
Skill damage to shielded enemies increasedโ“˜Special Statโ€”Skill damage to shielded enemies increased14.4%Skill damage to shielded enemies increased18%Skill damage to shielded enemies increased21.6%
Soul Devourโ“˜Arcane Statโ€”Soul Devour 40% 1Soul Devour 50% 2Soul Devour 60% 2
Sparkโ“˜Arcane Statโ€”Spark 15%Spark 18.75%Spark 22.5%
Summon: Gnoll Throwerโ“˜Arcane Statโ€”Summon: Gnoll ThrowerSummon: Gnoll ThrowerSummon: Gnoll Thrower
Summon: Gnoll Throwerโ“˜Arcane Statโ€”Summon: Gnoll ThrowerSummon: Gnoll ThrowerSummon: Gnoll Thrower
Summon: Gnoll Warriorโ“˜Arcane Statโ€”Summon: Gnoll WarriorSummon: Gnoll WarriorSummon: Gnoll Warrior
Summon: Gnoll Warriorโ“˜Arcane Statโ€”Summon: Gnoll WarriorSummon: Gnoll WarriorSummon: Gnoll Warrior
Thunderfallโ“˜Arcane Statโ€”Thunderfall 3 23.1%Thunderfall 3 28.86%Thunderfall 3 34.5%
Verdantglade Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rateโ“˜Combined Statโ€”Verdantglade Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +10%Verdantglade Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +10%Verdantglade Dungeon Drop Sublimation Rate +10%
Verdantglade Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chanceโ“˜Combined Statโ€”Verdantglade Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +5%Verdantglade Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +5%Verdantglade Dungeon Rating Reward Double Chance +5%
Water Burstโ“˜Arcane Statโ€”Water Burst 30%Water Burst 37.5%Water Burst 45%
When taking damage, a chance to fully dodge it, up to a set number of times per battleโ“˜Arcane Statโ€”โ€”โ€”When taking damage, a chance to fully dodge it, up to a set number of times per battle 8.4% 1 6
When taking skill damage, a chance to freeze the attacking enemy for 1 turnโ“˜Arcane Statโ€”โ€”โ€”When taking skill damage, a chance to freeze the attacking enemy for 1 turn 4% 1
When taking skill damage, a chance to teleport to any empty tile within 2 tilesโ“˜Arcane Statโ€”โ€”โ€”When taking skill damage, a chance to teleport to any empty tile within 2 tiles 4% 2
Wind Shieldโ“˜Arcane Statโ€”Wind ShieldWind ShieldWind Shield